1 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Szirmai Klára | Budapest - XXII. Kerület | 0:11:39 | |
2 | Kis Alina | Budapest | ||
3 | Kiss Mokus | Budapest | ||
4 | Banga Beatrix | Edelény |
5 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Gelencsér Dániel | Budapest | 0:33:47 | |
2 | Zoltán Oláh | Újszász | 0:34:55 | |
3 | Jakubik Kleopátra | Balatonboglár | 0:31:36 | |
4 | Strohmayer Sándor | Budapest | 0:35:55 | |
5 | Boda Zsolt | Budapest X. | 1:03:38 | |
6 | Berényi Zoltán | Kiskőrös | 0:31:55 | |
7 | Zsófia Szudár | Gyula | ||
8 | Révész Boglárka | Érd | 1:01:30 | |
9 | Prücsök Judit | Budapest | 0:40:11 | |
10 | Székely Éva | Budapest | 0:42:03 | |
11 | Székelyhidi Edina | Szentlőrinc | 0:34:03 | |
12 | Szöllősi Ádám | Székesfehérvár | 0:29:57 | |
13 | Baksa Mária | Kajdacs | ||
14 | Gémes Eszter | Sárszentmiklós | 0:32:07 | |
15 | Stefanecz Szilvia | 06706125120 | ||
16 | Ördögné Sipőcz Veronika | Mosonmagyaróvár | ||
17 | Kőszegi György | Pécs | ||
18 | Kőszegi Lilla Zsanna | Pécs | ||
19 | Horváth József | Hajdúsámson Sámson Kert | ||
20 | Veréb Ádám | Balatonvilágos | 0:29:55 | |
21 | Major Tünde | Balatonvilágos | 0:30:01 | |
22 | Joó Melitta | Aranyosgadány | ||
23 | Simon Ildikó Anna | Budapest | 1:00:06 | |
24 | Juhász György | Gyál | 0:22:07 | |
25 | Kocsis Máté | Pécs | 0:20:54 | |
26 | Dr Tóth Kornélia | Rácalmás | 0:41:06 | |
27 | Pup Málna Rózsa | Rácalmás | 0:45:00 | |
28 | Szamosszeginé Nagy Zsuzsa | Csenger | ||
29 | Szabó Lujza | Nagycenk | ||
30 | Szombati Csilla | Vésztő | ||
31 | Istvánfi Jánosné | Kiskunfélegyháza | ||
32 | Ágoston Viktória | Kerepes | ||
33 | Czeglédi József | Komádi | ||
34 | Sléger Tünde | Orosháza | ||
35 | Kosztandi-Szűcs József István | Budapest |
10.5 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Tóth Tibor | Nagysáp | 0:57:39 | |
2 | Makovics Sándor | Budapest | 1:12:15 | |
3 | Ötvös Gyula | Battonya | 1:28:35 | |
4 | Dombi Ferenc | Székesfehérvár | 1:27:29 | |
5 | Hidvégi Ferencné | Úrhida | 1:25:28 | |
6 | Kovács Péter | Nagykanizsa | 0:58:30 | |
7 | Gordosné Dr. Fekete Lívia | Budapest | ||
8 | Dr. Kiss Gergő | Csurgó | 0:55:57 | |
9 | Farkas Szilvia | Mohács | ||
10 | Bende Helga | Székesfehérvár | 1:10:55 | |
11 | Molnár Zsófia | Balatonszabadi | 1:03:04 | |
12 | Elek Melinda | Kaba | ||
13 | Járóné Fekete Anita | Izsák | ||
14 | Varga-Vavró Barbara | Várpalota | ||
15 | Harich Szilvia | Diósd | 1:26:22 | |
16 | Lisztes Károly | Kéthely | 0:50:11 | |
17 | Bálint Krisztián | Jászboldogháza | 0:56:02 | |
18 | Tarlós Zsolt | Dunaújváros | 1:08:37 | |
19 | Gregán Miléna | Várpalota | ||
20 | Zsuzsanna Szemerédi | 30/9370425 | ||
21 | Orsolya Szelènyi | Alsónémedi | ||
22 | Albert Kinga | Budapest VI. | ||
23 | Lukácsné Verdes Tünde | Nyíracsád | ||
24 | Erdősi István | Abaújszántó | ||
25 | Fentor Csaba | Ócsa | ||
26 | Vizsy Adrienn | Budapest | ||
27 | Andrea Kollár | Ajka | ||
28 | Nagy Mónika | Szombathely |
14 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Leffler Vera | Sopronnémeti | 2:52:47 | |
2 | Rácz Dóra | Budapest | 1:20:00 | |
3 | Petrányi János | Inárcs | 1:18:40 | |
4 | Edina Kusztos | Budapest | ||
5 | Dobránszky Anita | Pér | 1:23:24 | |
6 | Pap Nóra | Eger | ||
7 | DR. SIMARA HENRIETTA | Pécs | ||
8 | Helmeczi Dóra | Nyíregyháza | ||
9 | Rácziné Szaniszló Krisztina | Dédestapolcsány |
21 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Dömsödi Csaba | Kápolnásnyék | ||
2 | Dombi Ferencné | Székesfehérvár | 1:39:40 | |
3 | Szabó Tamás | Budapest | 2:10:24 | |
4 | Geráné Rákos Mária | Győr | ||
5 | Bárány Anna | Balatonlelle | ||
6 | Nagyné Fazekas Ágnes | Kisvárda | ||
7 | Koroknai Attila | Balmazújváros | 2:04:27 | |
8 | Thury-Székely Éva | Budapest | 3:16:56 | |
9 | Keserű Virgínia | Budapest XI. | ||
10 | Bessenyei Alexandra | Budapest XI. | ||
11 | Szalai Natália | Sárbogárd | ||
12 | Horváth Balázs | Páka | ||
13 | Forest | Budaörs | ||
14 | Pálfi Szebasztián | HU | ||
15 | Gerlei István | Budapest |
31.5 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Fejes Tímea | Andocs | 3:02:12 | |
2 | Toplak Béla | Szombathely |
42 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |