3 km futás | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Mázás Kinga | +36706319339 | |
2 | Pósa Petra | Rácalmás | |
3 | Boromisza Zoltán | Rácalmás | |
4 | Fagyas Lilla | Debrecen | |
5 | Fagyas Levente | Debrecen | |
6 | Horváth Erik | Cegléd | |
7 | Ifj. Horváth Erik | Cegléd | |
8 | Tóth Tamás | Adony | |
9 | Kiss Kenéz | Adony | |
10 | Hidi Dorina | Ajka | |
11 | Hidi Ramóna | Ajka | |
12 | Harta Veronika | Ajka | |
13 | Pápa Kamilla | Dunaföldvár | |
14 | Csikós Sándor | Dunaújváros | |
15 | Gyurka Dániel | Nagymányok | |
16 | Molnár Kornél | Dunaújváros | |
17 | Gillich Aletta | Dunaújváros | |
18 | Majorné Bartos Elvira | Dunaújváros | |
19 | Bereczky Szilvia | Apátszállás | |
20 | Kis Andrea | Dunaújváros | |
21 | Solymosy Olivér | Apátszállás | |
22 | Horváth Patrik | Rácalmás | |
23 | Nagy Szabolcs | Budapest |
5.5 km futás | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Rostás Róbert | Dunaföldvár | |
2 | Bartos Erika | Dunaújváros | |
3 | Holló Vanda | Pusztaszabolcs | |
4 | Soós Péter Ferenc | Dunaújváros | |
5 | Soós Viktória Anna | Dunaújváros | |
6 | Viniczai Ramóna | Nagylók | |
7 | Viniczai Mária | Nagylók | |
8 | Brodmannné Csiky Edit | Rácalmás | |
9 | Varajti József | Kalocsa | |
10 | Varajti Józsefné | Kalocsa | |
11 | Borzenets Mariia | Rácalmás | |
12 | Sira Sándor | Halásztelek | |
13 | Lehoczkiné Rudolf Diána | Bóly | |
14 | Haászné Szilvia | Isztimér | |
15 | Haász Norbert | Isztimér | |
16 | Telekné László Csilla | Rácalmás | |
17 | Telek Panna Piroska | Rácalmás | |
18 | Telek Emma | Rácalmás | |
19 | Telek Fanni | Rácalmás | |
20 | Kiss Károly | Szeged | |
21 | Kiss Szabolcs | Szeged | |
22 | Nagy Zoltán Előd | Budapest | |
23 | Varga-Szabó Helén | Dunaújváros | |
24 | Koncz Norbert | Dunaújváros | |
25 | Lehoczki Pál Zoltán | Bóly | |
26 | Brodmann László | Rácalmás | |
27 | Szabó Benjamin | Pécs | |
28 | Halász Bendegúz | Besnyo | |
29 | Halász Botond | Besnyo | |
30 | Toth Lilla | Besnyő | |
31 | Harmos Luca Patrícia | Solt | |
32 | Holczer Tibor | Dunaújváros | |
33 | Borbély Anikó | Dunaújváros | |
34 | Hegedüs Judit | Budapest | |
35 | Fejesné Fiedler Anita | Isztimér | |
36 | Mankovics Zsuzsanna | Dunaújváros | |
37 | Gelencsér Erika | Rácalmás | |
38 | Mezei Zsuzsanna | Sárszentágota | |
39 | Viandt Márton | Budapest | |
40 | Karácsony Mónika | Soponya | |
41 | Rusvai László | Szigetszentmiklós | |
42 | Kolozsi Zoltán | Budapest | |
43 | Kőszegi Vivien | Rácalmás | |
44 | Herbert Anna | Hosszúhetény | |
45 | Kissné Hegedüs Ágnes | Dunaföldvár | |
46 | Mészáros Amanda | Dunaújváros | |
47 | Balogh Mátyás | Nagyvenyim | |
48 | Varga Irén | Sárbogárd | |
49 | Hermanovszkyné Komjáti Anna | Solt | |
50 | Hermanovszky Lili | Solt | |
51 | Hermanovszky Luca | Solt | |
52 | Czigler Bálint | Kunszentmiklós | |
53 | Czigler Barnabás | Kunszentmiklós | |
54 | Görbe Katalin | Budapest | |
55 | Gelencsér Tamás | Rácalmás | |
56 | Tóth Bálint | Veszprém | |
57 | Slihoczkiné Somogyi Berta | Dunaújváros | |
58 | Dani Melinda | Üllő | |
59 | Hidi Krisztián | Ajka | |
60 | Koniorczyk Zita | Rácalmás | |
61 | Varga András | Bátaszék | |
62 | Burányi Melinda | Bátaszék | |
63 | Szujer Orsolya | Rácalmás | |
64 | Zelnik Melinda | Nagylók | |
65 | Eper-Juhász Réka | Nagyvenyim | |
66 | Szakács Krisztián | Paks | |
67 | Antal Lajos | Budapest IV. | |
68 | Szilágyiné Kovács Gyöngyi | Dunaujváros | |
69 | Szabó Tamás | Adony | |
70 | Kiss Károly | Szeged | |
71 | Renkus Anita | Szeged | |
72 | Nagy Kitti | Cegléd | |
73 | Szeker Balázs | Cegléd | |
74 | Csikós Sándorné | Dunaújváros | |
75 | Csikós Boglárka | Dunaújváros | |
76 | Revuczky Krisztina | Dunaújváros | |
77 | Rudolf László | Budapest | |
78 | Gyurka Kevin | Magyaregregy | |
79 | Garbacz Bence | Dunaujvaros | |
80 | Zimmermann Antal | Gánt | |
81 | Rátkai-Király Cintia | Szabadbattyán | |
82 | Zimmermann Timi | Gánt | |
83 | Szép Erika | Polgárd | |
84 | Körmendi Ildikó | Dunaújváros | |
85 | Katona Gergő | Apátszállás | |
86 | Katona Zoltán | Dunaújváros | |
87 | Palkó Orsolya | Budapest | |
88 | Zwick Róbert | Solt | |
89 | Dr. Bakró Ildikó | Székesfehérvár | |
90 | Turzai Dorottya | 06306022583 | |
91 | Léki Zoltán | Alap | |
92 | Molnár Eszter | Budapest | |
93 | Turánszki Csanád | Harta | |
94 | Horváth Annamária | Bátonyterenye | |
95 | Tóth Henrietta | Dunaújváros | |
96 | Bartos Attila | Nagyvenyim | |
97 | Bartosné Kulics Martina | Nagyvenyim | |
98 | Tauz Nóra Kata | Kisapostag | |
99 | Török János | Dunaújváros | |
100 | Bajnok Ferenc István | Dömsöd | |
101 | Iza | Rácalmás | |
102 | Zétény | Vecsés | |
103 | Vincze Mariann | Gárdony | |
104 | Hegedűs Tamás | Dunaújváros | |
105 | Lili | Rácalmás | |
106 | Zsolt | Miskolc | |
107 | Honti Anikó | Szekszárd | |
108 | Horváth Ferenc | Sárszentmiklós | |
109 | Bátai Viandt Orsolya | Budapest XVII. | |
110 | Dévényi Zita | Székesfehérvár | |
111 | Hanzik András | Dunaújváros | |
112 | Riskó Lőrinc | Rácalmás | |
113 | Mészáros István | Dunaújváros | |
114 | Mészáros Anett | Dunaújváros | |
115 | Czeglédi Alex | Pálmonostora | |
116 | Baki Krisztina | Százhalombatta | |
117 | Tóth Péter | Zalaegerszeg | |
118 | Molnár Rebeka Noa | Rácalmás | |
119 | Kovács Andrea | Rácalmás |
11.2 km futás | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Gyenei Ágnes | Zámoly | |
2 | Vincze Tamás | Rácalmás | |
3 | Bakos Krisztina | Dunaújváros | |
4 | Drávucz Ildikó | Dunaújváros | |
5 | Szabolcsi Dalma | Budapest | |
6 | Pálfi Dominik | Kunszentmiklós | |
7 | Pálfi Zoltán | Kunszentmiklós | |
8 | Gandalf | Százhalombatta | |
9 | Máté-Nagy Anikó | Budapest XVIII. | |
10 | Farkasová Andrea | SzigetszentmiklósSzigetszentmiklos | |
11 | Czetz Balázs | Székesfehérvár | |
12 | Kovács Zoltán | Dunaújváros | |
13 | Zsigmond Krisztina | Budapest | |
14 | Komjáti János | Ordas | |
15 | Xantus-Nagy Milán | Budapest | |
16 | Kulcsár Marianna | Ócsa | |
17 | Makó Enikő | Budapest | |
18 | Haraszthy Andrea | Budapest | |
19 | Bognár Alex | Kulcs | |
20 | Hidvégi Ferencné | Úrhida | |
21 | Nagy Kálmán | Solt | |
22 | Standovár Ágnes | Pécs | |
23 | Kovács Balázs | Dunaújváros | |
24 | Deák Ákos Kende | Budapest | |
25 | Szinok Péter | Dunaújváros | |
26 | Dr. Kőszegi Szilvia | Székesfehérvár | |
27 | Rusorán Bernadette | Budapest | |
28 | Blasits Ildikó | Érd | |
29 | Farkasné Gelley Viktória | Baja | |
30 | Mester László | Szekszárd | |
31 | Molnár Milán | Rácalmás | |
32 | Gyapjas Rozália | Dunaújváros | |
33 | Nagy Bence | Balatonfőkajár | |
34 | Molnár-Nagy Boglárka | Enying | |
35 | Bartha Kornélia | Szigetszentmiklós | |
36 | Kovácsné Bogó Erika | Perkáta | |
37 | Kolozsi Erzsébet | Budapest | |
38 | Szalai János | Pomáz | |
39 | Rózner Zsuzsanna | Dunakeszi | |
40 | Szűcs Judit | Kunszentmiklós | |
41 | Czigler Károly | Kunszentmiklós | |
42 | Fodor Judit | Budaörs | |
43 | Weier Zsuzsanna | Nagykanizsa | |
44 | Sárkány Máté | Dunaújváros | |
45 | Sipos Mónika | Adony | |
46 | Slihoczki Sándor | Dunaújváros | |
47 | Dr.Törjék Zoltán | Kiskunhalas | |
48 | Oláh Richárd | Tatabánya | |
49 | Kundakkerné Paksi Csilla | Perkáta | |
50 | Somogyi Ágnes | Balatonfüred | |
51 | Némethné Somogyi Éva | Ajka | |
52 | Boza Alexandra | Veszprém | |
53 | Szabó Csabáné | Százhalombatta | |
54 | Szabó Csaba | Százhalombatta | |
55 | Varga Mariann | Fót | |
56 | Loksa Gábor | Fót | |
57 | Váradi Tamás | Mezőfalva | |
58 | Tóth Kata | Újhartyán | |
59 | Tóth Máté | Újhartyán | |
60 | Hajnády Margó | Szekszárd | |
61 | Kaszásné Boa Ágnes | Ajka | |
62 | Zsobrák Dávid | Rácalmás | |
63 | Kecskés-Nagy Szila | Rácalmás | |
64 | Dr. Csepregi Boglárka | Százhalombatta | |
65 | Borcsek-Kátai Alexandra | Pálhalma | |
66 | Ritchie Gillies | Budapest | |
67 | Szakácsné Mádi Andrea | Sárbogárd | |
68 | Molnár Géza | Nagyvenyim | |
69 | Dr. Molnárné Szabó Edina | Nagyvenyim | |
70 | Miss Gergő | Dunaújváros | |
71 | Anita Ömböli | Paks | |
72 | Mészáros Tibor | Dunaújváros | |
73 | Imre Gábor | Szabadegyháza | |
74 | Nagy Piroska | Püspökladány | |
75 | Katona Bálint | Apátszállás | |
76 | Növényevő Norbert | Szekszárd | |
77 | Tausz János | Simontornya | |
78 | Kovács Szilvia | Ecser | |
79 | Honti Sándor | Szekszárd | |
80 | Honti Roland | Szekszárd | |
81 | Hegyi Ádám | Dunaújváros | |
82 | Mráz Anita | Budapest XVI. | |
83 | Botlik Viktória | Dunaújváros | |
84 | Kovács Dávid | Százhalombatta | |
85 | Péter Sándorné | Szabadszállás | |
86 | Kovács Vendelné | Szabadszállás | |
87 | Slett Magyar Szilvia | Nagyvenyim | |
88 | Dér Erzsébet | Nagyvenyim | |
89 | Bozoki Márk | Mezőfalva | |
90 | Ladányi Milán | Érd | |
91 | Gerlei Tamás | Százhalombatta | |
92 | Petrás Gábor | Dunaújváros | |
93 | Csete Balázs | Nagyvenyim | |
94 | Malczanek Tímea | Maglód | |
95 | Volek László Zsolt | Dunaújváros | |
96 | Volek Noel | Dunaújváros | |
97 | Katus Gábor | Kalocsa | |
98 | Várnai Gergely Tibor | Dunaújváros | |
99 | Gál Andrea | Dunaújváros | |
100 | Gál Péter | Dunaújváros | |
101 | Pályi András | Budapest XI. | |
102 | Maróti Zsolt | Dunaújváros | |
103 | Féderer Györgyi | Dunakeszi |
11.2 km gyalogtúra | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Gőbel Zita | Budapest | |
2 | Porubszky Ádám Richárd | Kulcs | |
3 | Táborszky Ibolya | Kulcs | |
4 | Porubszky Panna | Kulcs | |
5 | Porubszky Noa | Kulcs | |
6 | Porubszky Ádám | Kulcs | |
7 | Porubszky Nelzon | Kulcs | |
8 | Kárászi Tibor László | Székesfehérvár | |
9 | Kárászi-Tóth Zsuzsanna | Székesfehérvár | |
10 | Standovár György | PécsPécs | |
11 | Pepó Gabriella | Budapest | |
12 | Szabó Kálmán | Budapest | |
13 | Szőke Nikolett | Budapest | |
14 | Szabó Nikolett | Budapest | |
15 | Hornyák Sándor | Dunaújváros | |
16 | Danizs Éva | KALOCSA | |
17 | Berényiné Tóth Gabriella | Majosháza | |
18 | Silinginé Orbán Rozália | Velence | |
19 | Bíró Andrea | Érd | |
20 | Kiss Enikő | Érd | |
21 | Hunyadi Ferenc | Sződliget | |
22 | Szabó Richárd | Gyál | |
23 | Sáfrány Margit | Budapest | |
24 | Sáfrány Zsolt | Budapest | |
25 | Silingi István | Velence |
22 km futás | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Tóth Katalin | Gyál | |
2 | Dr. Mojzes Szonja | Celldömölk | |
3 | Kaluz Ákos Bertalan | Seregélyes | |
4 | Ottinger István | Dunaújváros | |
5 | Bakacsi István | Budapest | |
6 | Sira Krisztina | Halásztelek | |
7 | Farkas István | Rácalmás | |
8 | Galambos Csaba | Ócsa | |
9 | Rákóczi Ferenc | Dunaújváros | |
10 | Pap Sándor | Beloiannisz | |
11 | Vidumánszki Balázs | Rácalmás | |
12 | Fejszák Tamás | Budapest | |
13 | Mészáros Norbert | Seregélyes | |
14 | Dr. Pásztor Attila | Pincehely | |
15 | Dr. Pásztorné Tamás Erzsébet | Pincehely | |
16 | Kosztolányi Gábor | Kulcs | |
17 | Balogh Ferenc | Simontornya | |
18 | Dr. Fagyas Miklós | Debrecen | |
19 | Szabó Gréta | Dunaújváros | |
20 | Horváth-Kuklis Eszter | Cegléd | |
21 | Tarjányi Attila | Kiskunfélegyháza | |
22 | Horváth István | Rácalmás | |
23 | Matisz Gergely | Dunaújváros | |
24 | Farkas András | Gyöngyös | |
25 | Virág Gyula | Pomáz | |
26 | Tóbel Imre | Kisapostag | |
27 | Klieber Judit | SzekszárdSzekszárd | |
28 | Kovács Antal | Rácalmás | |
29 | Veres Gábor | Szeged | |
30 | Bressel Klein Annamária | Balatonalmádi | |
31 | Tóth Attila | Újhartyán | |
32 | Török Attila | Budapest | |
33 | Berényi-Faluhelyi Tünde | Pécs | |
34 | Polyák Balázs | Kecskemét | |
35 | Molnár István | KALOCSA | |
36 | Pomóthy Attila | Rácalmás | |
37 | Borbély Éva Henrietta | Szabadegyháza | |
38 | Mojzes Zsolt | Kecskemét | |
39 | Berényi Mihály | Majosháza | |
40 | Gelencsér Zsolt | Székesfehérvár | |
41 | Zsámbok Lili | Rácalmás | |
42 | Takács Eszter | Dunaújváros | |
43 | Szücs Olivér | Budapest | |
44 | Papp Róbert | Budapest - XV. Kerület | |
45 | Szalay Krisztián | Budapest - XV. Kerület | |
46 | Watanabe Kyoji | Budapest | |
47 | Feller Zoltán | Dunaújváros | |
48 | Tángli András | Dunaújváros | |
49 | Móra Katalin | Dunaújváros | |
50 | Molnár József | Várpalota | |
51 | Tóth Csaba | Vácegres | |
52 | Szilaski Zsolt | Dunaújváros | |
53 | Ótus László | Tamási | |
54 | Csermák István | Rácalmás | |
55 | Teffner Magdolna | Hőgyész | |
56 | Birkás Zoltán | Izsák | |
57 | Králl Réka | Dunaújváros | |
58 | Csorba Zsuzsanna | Dunaújváros | |
59 | Jakócs Zsanett | Budapest |
22 km kerékpár | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Feil István | Madocsa | |
2 | Ocsovainé Gombás Mária | Hatvan | |
3 | Ginál Krisztián | Rácalmás | |
4 | Ginál Luca | Rácalmás | |
5 | Kovács Krisztián | Mezőfalva | |
6 | Gajda Dávid | Dunaújváros | |
7 | Váradi Péter | Aszód | |
8 | Pongrácz Barna | Érd | |
9 | Pongrácz Gábor | Érd | |
10 | Kiss Bálint | Adony | |
11 | Kiss Csongor | Adony | |
12 | Vass Hajnalka | Baracska | |
13 | Vass Katalin | Budapest | |
14 | Petró László | Mezőfalva | |
15 | Somlósi Andrea | Dunaújváros | |
16 | Friedl Zoltán | Rácalmás | |
17 | Héjjas Melinda | Gádoros | |
18 | Nyámádi Gábor | Gyömrő | |
19 | Kazi György | Budapest | |
20 | Szili László | Budapest | |
21 | Csikós Petra | Dunaújváros | |
22 | Vargyai József | Környe | |
23 | Partizer Balázs | Kulcs | |
24 | Partizer Márk | Kulcs | |
25 | Partizer Maja | Kulcs | |
26 | Partizer Ferenc | Dunaújváros | |
27 | Dajka Zsolt | Nagykovácsi | |
28 | Pitz Gabriella | Nagykovácsi | |
29 | Huszár Henriett | Budapest | |
30 | Matuska Pál | Budapest | |
31 | Kovács Vendel | Szabadszállás | |
32 | Kovács Bence Dávid | Szabadszállás | |
33 | Tóth Andrea | Szekszárd | |
34 | Nagy Gábor | Szekszárd | |
35 | Jenei Zoltán | Budapest | |
36 | Braun Ádám | Rácalmás | |
37 | Lampert Adrián | Rácalmás | |
38 | Nagy Henrik György | Rácalmás | |
39 | Nagy Roland László | Rácalmás | |
40 | Liszicsán Zoltán | Veresegyház | |
41 | Litauszki Tibor | Kaskantyú | |
42 | Stelcz Balázs | Linz | |
43 | Szepesi Elza | Budapest VIII. | |
44 | Kovács Győző | Velence | |
45 | Riskó Péter | Rácalmás | |
46 | Palicsi Tímea | Kápolnásnyék | |
47 | Molnár Erzsébet | Velence | |
48 | Kapócs-Horváth Zsófi | Ercsi | |
49 | Kurcz László | Gárdony | |
50 | Fazekas Judit | GÁRDONY | |
51 | Kurcz Nikolett | Gárdony | |
52 | Hevesi Károly | Rácalmás | |
53 | Perjési József | Kápolnásnyék | |
54 | Szabó Barnabás | Rácalmás | |
55 | Rácz-Vidovenyecz Boton | Kulcs | |
56 | Vidovenyecz Vivien | Kulcs |