1 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Szalkai Lilla | Kecskemét | 0:10:12 | |
2 | Hetényi Réka Piroska | Öskü | ||
3 | Hetényi Attila Miklós | Öskü | ||
4 | Tünde Árokszállási | Budapest | ||
5 | Tóth Roland | Csákvár | 0:18:57 | |
6 | Sitku Levente | Székesfehérvár | 0:07:11 | |
7 | Sitku Botond | Székesfehérvár | 0:06:36 | |
8 | Verebélyi Fanni | Székesfehérvár | 0:07:32 | |
9 | Drahos Márk | Budapest | 0:06:43 | |
10 | Gölöncsér Eszter | Vecsés | 0:21:09 | |
11 | Gölöncsér Anna | Vecsés | 0:21:09 | |
12 | Korsós Krisztina | Szentes | 0:12:09 | |
13 | Ozsváth Ádám | Dunaújváros | 0:09:48 | |
14 | Kluk Benjámin | Tab | 0:10:13 | |
15 | Bábel-Ódor Katalin | Budaörs | 0:10:27 |
3.5 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Szalkai Szilvia | Kecskemét | 0:28:17 | |
2 | Váczi-Koncz Kata | Abony | 0:31:19 | |
3 | Lantai Zsófia | Tatabánya | 1:19:14 | |
4 | Skrinyár Tímea | Tatabánya | 0:22:56 | |
5 | Ungvári Henrietta | Szolnok | 0:27:04 | |
6 | Bodnár-Péli Roberta | Budapest | 0:38:31 | |
7 | Rajner Csabáné | Szabadszállás | 0:23:56 | |
8 | Benkő Sándor | Kerekegyháza | ||
9 | Csávás Róbert | Gyál | 0:57:14 | |
10 | Fekete Edit | Tiszaszőlős | 0:19:15 | |
11 | Bodor Anikó | Kiskunfélegyháza | 0:21:58 | |
12 | Varga Renáta | Szada | ||
13 | Papp Viktória | Kiskunfélegyháza | 0:18:11 | |
14 | Péterfy Kata | Budapest | 1:18:02 | |
15 | Barbarics Szabina | Kapospula | 0:46:30 | |
16 | Miklós Dóra | Ócsa | 0:56:34 | |
17 | Balázs-Szabó Júlia | Dabas | 0:24:16 | |
18 | Nagy Szilvia | Budapest | 0:29:07 | |
19 | Szabó Viktória | Budapest | 0:21:54 | |
20 | Mezei Márta | Budapest | ||
21 | Mikó Anna | Budapest | ||
22 | Tóth Renáta | Budapest | 0:26:07 | |
23 | Barna Adrienn | Budapest | 0:38:14 | |
24 | Táskai Andrea | Budakalász | 1:11:06 | |
25 | Zakariásné Vecsernyés Brigitta | Helvécia | 0:19:00 | |
26 | Szász Brigitta | Pécel | 0:45:10 | |
27 | Pető Evelin | Jászberény | 0:40:34 | |
28 | Szini Dóra Zsófia | Budapest | 1:40:26 | |
29 | Karai Klaudia | Budapest | 1:30:39 | |
30 | Füle Krisztián | Nyergesújfalu | 0:21:16 | |
31 | Abonyi György | Budapest | 0:26:32 | |
32 | Réczi Annamária | Verőce | 1:00:35 | |
33 | Pálfi Anett | Budapest III. | 0:30:11 | |
34 | Kreischer Annazsófia | Érd | 0:43:08 | |
35 | Eszter Szücs | Etyek | ||
36 | Bácsi Benedek | Gyál | ||
37 | Nyiri Katalin | Újhartyán | ||
38 | Budai Attila | Újhartyán | ||
39 | Mohácsi Zsolt | Budapest | 0:19:20 | |
40 | Mohácsi Zsolt | Budapest | ||
41 | Petra Balogh | Dabas |
7 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Viktória Baksi | Szolnok | 0:44:26 | |
2 | Komlósi Hajnalka | Békéscsaba | ||
3 | Lilla Eörsi | +36706150595 | ||
4 | Strohmayer Sándor | Budapest | 0:47:29 | |
5 | Kecskés Kata | Felsőpakony | 1:07:58 | |
6 | Kovács Péter | Sopron | 0:52:52 | |
7 | Strupka-Köles Tünde | Lajosmizse | 0:37:55 | |
8 | Dabasi Bettina | Sári | 0:58:40 | |
9 | Pestiné Torockóy Csilla | Budapest | 1:00:27 | |
10 | Szulcsán Anna | Lajosmizse | 0:57:13 | |
11 | Pankovics Renáta | Budapest | 0:43:17 | |
12 | Ágnes Dr. Praszlicska | Kistarcsa | 0:48:02 | |
13 | Kitti Csánitz | Budapest | ||
14 | Dull Andrea | Lajosmizse | 0:45:48 | |
15 | Urbán Kinga | Budapest | ||
16 | Gyurászevics Orsolya | Érd | 1:46:41 | |
17 | Brigitta Latkai | 06 30 332 7068 | ||
18 | Kebelei-Nagy Lilla | Budapest | 0:46:39 | |
19 | Elek Melinda | Kaba | 0:38:30 | |
20 | Kurucz Anita | Kerekegyháza | ||
21 | Ábri Éva | Gyál | 0:42:00 | |
22 | Darányi Tamás | Nádudvar | ||
23 | Suszter Miklós | Balatonmáriafürdő | 1:13:58 | |
24 | Gombás Csenge | Andornaktálya | 1:05:30 | |
25 | Berzétei Odett | Karcag | 0:44:52 | |
26 | Daniel Zagoveev | Budapest | 0:46:10 | |
27 | Szabina KOvács | Papos | ||
28 | Dr. Hargitai Julianna | Budapest | 0:48:09 | |
29 | Tomcsik Lilla | Budapest | 1:02:32 | |
30 | Olaszné Dr.Kocziha Zsanett | Füzesgyarmat | 0:36:48 | |
31 | Galla Orsolya | Budapest | 0:48:00 | |
32 | Proksa Gabriella | Kiskunlacháza | 0:23:31 | |
33 | Dr. Zakar-Somogyi Adrienn | Törökszentmiklós | 0:44:22 | |
34 | Mária Pintér-Dezső | Szolnok | 0:48:34 | |
35 | Szakál-Asztalos Kinga | Érd | 0:46:57 | |
36 | Killer Tamás | Nagylók | 0:29:01 | |
37 | Kalmár Ivett | Gyál | ||
38 | Szabó Ferenc | Oroszlány | ||
39 | Talmács Kitti | Dunaföldvár | ||
40 | Cseh Ildikó | Szeged | ||
41 | Rostásné Horváth Erika | Pusztaegres | 0:43:34 |
10 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Drimba Anilla Klaudia | Békéscsaba | 1:04:46 | |
2 | Varga Ildikó | Szentkirály | 1:03:23 | |
3 | Szalkai Lászlóné | Kecskemét | 1:02:51 | |
4 | Szabó Anikó | Budapest | ||
5 | Szőke Bernadett | Érd | 0:57:52 | |
6 | Demeter Istvánné | Gyula | 1:00:10 | |
7 | Dunai István | Baja | 1:05:42 | |
8 | Végh-Marosi Krisztina | Alsónémedi | 1:04:27 | |
9 | Helmeczi Dóra | Nyíregyháza | 1:09:07 | |
10 | Balaton Edit | Kiskunfélegyháza | 1:21:36 | |
11 | Tomonyiczka József | Szolnok | 0:51:27 | |
12 | Kiss Mónika | 36309009989 | 2:40:05 | |
13 | Frey Krisztián | Budapest | 2:40:01 | |
14 | Szabó Kitti | Nagyvenyim | 0:59:18 | |
15 | Schlégl Gabriella | Sopron | 1:01:58 | |
16 | Bori Bianka | Budapest | ||
17 | Szabó Gréta Vivien | Dunaújváros | 0:58:43 | |
18 | Szakali Antal Zoltán | LajosmizseLajosmizse | 0:58:24 | |
19 | Szényi Sarolta | Szentendre | 1:09:23 | |
20 | Bakki Alexandra | Budapest | 0:48:59 | |
21 | Hegedűs Zsuzsanna | Cegléd | ||
22 | Tóth Andrea | Budapest | 0:58:10 | |
23 | Kiss Adrienne | Budapest | 1:07:09 | |
24 | Gál Szabolcs | Vác | 1:05:27 | |
25 | Mészáros István | Szolnok | 1:00:55 | |
26 | Tóth-Tölgyesi Éva | Pécs | ||
27 | Kalauz Andrea | Budapest | 1:06:09 | |
28 | Pető Szabina Alexandra | Lajosmizse | 0:58:19 | |
29 | Végh-Marosi Krisztina | Alsónémedi | ||
30 | Varju Erika | Lajosmizse | 0:57:02 | |
31 | Budai Krisztina | Lajosmizse | 0:56:42 | |
32 | Lahovicz Zoltán | Budapest | 0:53:51 | |
33 | Bikfalvi Viktória | Budapest | 0:49:18 | |
34 | Tóth Csilla | Halásztelek | 3:46:39 | |
35 | Szilágyi-Somos Evelin | Szárföld | ||
36 | Czéh Istvánné | Érd | 1:07:06 | |
37 | Galántai Viktória | Dunaharaszti | 1:00:35 | |
38 | Molnár Márk | Szolnok | ||
39 | Galambos Csaba | Ócsa | ||
40 | Kulcsár Marianna | Ócsa | 1:04:33 | |
41 | Ipacs-Szabó Petra | Lajosmizse | 1:28:58 | |
42 | Kozsuch Orsolya | Makó | 1:08:08 | |
43 | Marczis Éva | Budapest | ||
44 | Zakariás Zoltán | Helvécia | 0:59:08 | |
45 | Buvár Mariann | Szentendre | ||
46 | Rákné Adorján Zsuzsanna | Budapest | 1:12:29 | |
47 | Zentai Andrea | Budapest | 0:59:00 | |
48 | Hangodi Csongor | Budapest | 0:59:00 | |
49 | Emese Nagy | Budapest | 1:11:00 | |
50 | Marosi György Csongor | Hajdúszoboszló | 0:59:59 | |
51 | Szebegyinszki Leontina | Békéscsaba | ||
52 | Szeidl Róbert | Taksony | 1:05:53 | |
53 | Balázs-Faragó Anett | Budapest | 1:09:31 | |
54 | Adorján Nóra | Pilisvörösvár | 3:06:35 | |
55 | Bacher Vanda | Jászberény | ||
56 | Szabóné Zsóka | Ráckeve | 0:58:10 | |
57 | Juhász Koppány | Szigetszentmiklós | 2:19:36 | |
58 | Nagy Martina Krisztina | Ócsa | 2:19:36 | |
59 | Dira Gerda | Budapest | 1:18:39 | |
60 | Szalóki Tímea | Kecskemét | ||
61 | Fentor Csaba | Ócsa | 1:02:12 | |
62 | Kaszás László | Budapest | 0:47:49 | |
63 | Adorján Richárd | Budapest | 1:03:48 | |
64 | Tóth Vivien Ildikó | Budapest | ||
65 | Smáler Zoltán | Budapest | 1:00:57 | |
66 | Pető Anita | Budapest | 1:21:00 | |
67 | Bencze Judit | Budapest | 1:00:36 | |
68 | Sára Zsuzsanna | Tura | 1:06:44 | |
69 | Dankó Erika | Újkígyós | ||
70 | Kelemen-Loboda Dorián | Dombóvár | ||
71 | Ujfalusi Judit | Palotás | 1:26:07 | |
72 | Keglevich Eszter | Budapest | 2:54:00 | |
73 | Balaton Edit2 | Kiskunfélegyháza | 1:19:24 | |
74 | Kaszás Dániel | Budapest | 7:05:05 | |
75 | Árpád Szrnka | Budapest | 1:00:50 | |
76 | Adrienn Matus | Budapest | 0:35:02 | |
77 | Berze Andrea | Budapest | 1:09:06 |
21 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Kissné Molnár Csilla | Budapest | 2:08:33 | |
2 | Szűcs Sándor | Budapest | ||
3 | Rácz Tünde | Budapest | ||
4 | Korpás Rita | Kiskőrös | 0:45:52 | |
5 | Boros Lajos | Ócsa | 5:53:40 | |
6 | Deák-Balikó Ildikó | Kincsesbánya | 2:14:37 | |
7 | Novák Sára Anna | Ceglédbercel | ||
8 | Guba Izabella | Lajosmizse | 1:03:06 | |
9 | Kerekes-Péntek Dóra | Délegyháza | 2:49:22 | |
10 | Bicskei Tünde | Monor | 1:30:12 | |
11 | Szekeres Péter | Surjány | ||
12 | Anita Arnót | Moha | 1:42:51 | |
13 | Szabó-Kovács Beáta | Veresegyház | ||
14 | Liszkai Melinda | Kiskunfélegyháza | 1:03:00 |
42 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Mülek Adrienn | Békéscsaba | 2:14:22 | |
2 | Farkas Viktor | Békéscsaba | 2:14:22 |