Az esemény adatai

A regisztráció befejeződött
Regisztrációs lista
300 m
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Csenteri Csaba 1990 Gödöllő
2 Nagy Luca Panna 2013 Cegléd
3 Korondi Zsófia 2015 Cegléd
4 Korondi Katalin 2016 Cegléd
5 Semsei Boróka 2013 Cegléd
6 Darabos Dániel 2013 Cegléd
7 Barabás Péter 2014 Kenderes
8 Pataki Anna 2014 Cegled
9 Pitner Márton 2018 Budapest
10 Jurászik Nóra 2007 Szabadszállás
11 Szaszák Krisztóf 2016 Budapest
12 Kállai Norbert 2014 Abony
13 Kelemen Enéh 2013 Abony
14 Lajtos Lara Eperke 2013 Abony
15 Andó Hunor 2010 Abony
16 Kiss Balázs 2013 Abony
17 Fiala Zselyke 2015 Abony
18 Pukkai Luca Petra 2012 Nagykáta
19 Babinszky Bella 2013 Cegléd
20 Babinszky Réka 2015 Cegléd
21 Baksa Botond 2015 Cegléd
22 Dr. Bereginé Lehel Ágnes 1961 Szolnok
23 Beregi Máté 2018 Szolnok
24 Ugrósdy Adrienn 2016 Budapest
25 Mathia Maja 2019 Pilis
26 Mathia Nóra Judit 2009 Pilis
27 Mathia-Szabados Eszter 1983 Pilis
28 Pintér Ádám 1988 Budapest
29 Fekete Kornél 2015 Abony
2 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Csenteri Csaba 1990 Gödöllő
2 Borbás Tamás 1993 Albertirsa
3 Mózes Nikoletta 2000 Cegléd
4 Semsei Tamás 2008 Cegléd
5 Licsákné Varga Ilona 1957 Cegléd
6 Félix Patrik 2010 Gyomaendrőd
7 Félix Noel 2012 Gyomaendrőd
8 Molnár Melinda 2012 Cegléd
9 Dr Nyujtó Melinda 1979 Cegléd
10 Bálint Rebeka 1995 Cegléd
11 Fekete Zsuzsanna 1982 Szolnok
12 Molnár Péter 2010 Szolnok
13 Holló Vanda 1991 Szigetszentmiklós
14 Holló Pál 1967 Jászapáti
15 Molnár Márk 1987 Szigetszentmiklós
16 Jurászik Nóra 2007 Szabadszállás
17 Juhász Dóra 1991 Kecskemét
18 Ladányi Léna 2010 Monor
19 Hársch Attila 1988 Kecskemét
20 Kónya Éva 1973 Tatabánya
21 Debreczeni Ágnes 1968 Túrkeve
22 Lajtos Gábor 2008 Abony
23 Fehér Flóra 2007 Abony
24 Nagy Gábor 2006 Abony
25 Nagy Barnabás 2010 Abony
26 Török Benett 2011 Abony
27 Mucza Zétény 2013 Abony
28 Mucza Nimród 2010 Abony
29 Halász Réka 1989 Törtel
30 Katona Réka 2008 Kiszombor
31 Katona Edina 2010 Kiszombor
32 Katonáné Simon Éva 1979 Kiszombor
33 Katona Ferenc 1974 Kiszombor
34 Kiss Nóra 2009 Dunaföldvár
35 Kiss Tibor 2006 Dunaföldvár
36 Győri Anna 2005 Budapest
37 Győri Péter 2003 Budapest
38 Sóber Ágnes 1982 Kecskemét
39 Halász Réka 1989 Törtel
40 Juhász Tatjána 1979 Cegléd
41 Perjési Emese 2011 Cegléd
42 Sulyok Katalin 1986 Szeged
43 Husztiné Straub Eszter 1987 Budapest
44 Huszti Tamás 2008 Budapest
45 Udvardi Gergely Balázs 2010 Budapest
46 Erdei Nóra 2008 Cegléd
47 Hörömpő Katalin 1979 Cegléd
48 Szabó-Tündik Gyöngyi 1979 Cegléd
49 Molnár Luca 2003 Abony
50 Gyura Szilvia 1980 Cegléd
51 Gyura László Dávid 2011 Cegléd
52 Gyura Alíz 2014 Cegléd
53 Lajos Anita 1994 Tahitótfalu
54 Varga Péter 1994 Tahitótfalu
55 Csapó Csenge Emília 2010 Szolnok Szandaszőllős
56 Csapó Réka 2010 Szolnok Szandaszőllős
57 Csapó Tamás 2012 Szolnok Szandaszőllős
58 Senkei Natália Dóra 2011 Ceglédbercel
59 Bajdik Márton 2007 Kistarcsa
60 Németh Tamás Pál 1991 Farmos
61 Kormos Barbara 1992 Jászberény
62 Halász Réka 1989 Törtel
63 Gulyás József 1962 Cegléd
64 Tóth Jázmin 2007 Budapest
65 Kósdi Ádám 2011 Bükkaranyos
66 Vadicska MArtin 1994 Szolnok
67 Vadicskáné Jandácsik Judit 1968 Szolnok
68 Tószegi Erzsébet 1968 Cegléd
69 Papp Mónika 1978 Cegléd
70 Palovecz Andrásné 1971 Budapest
71 Varga Brigitta 1991 Zagyvarékas
72 Pálfi Zsolt 2006 Cegléd
73 Hajdú Krisztina 1986 Cegléd
74 Pákozdi Nóra 1987 Cegléd
75 Rádiné Varga Szilvia 1969 Szolnok
76 Csáky-Balog Ádám 2009 Cegléd
77 Gergely Gábor 1991 Farmos
78 Susánszky Jonathan 2011 Monor
79 Halász Réka 1989 Törtel
80 Fekete Luca 2012 Abony
81 Császárné Tóth Brigitta 1983 Jászberény
82 Adonics Attila 1982 Pécs
83 Kelemen Balázs 1980 Pogány
84 Tőke Rella 1981 Püspökladány
85 Makranczi-Békefalvi Andrea 1988 Budapest
86 Balázs Balázs 1979 Cegléd
87 Asztalos Tímea 1985 Gyömrő
88 Ludányi Boglárka 2015 Gyömrő
89 Kovács Balázs 2008 Cegléd
90 Félix Patrik 2014 Cegléd
91 Félix János 1980 Cegléd
92 Tóth Tamás Olivér 2010 NAGYKATA
93 Bodzsár Benedek 2007 Cegléd
94 Hornyik Dominik 2007 Cegléd
95 Kelemen Barnabás 2008 Cegléd
96 Varga Levente 2008 Cegléd
97 Szvoren Tibor 2007 Cegléf
98 Gál Zalán 2007 Cegléd
99 Frics Anna 2002 Fülöpszállás
100 Molnár Máté 2007 Cegléd
7 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Nagy Klára 1986 Cegléd
2 Mózes Nikoletta 2000 Cegléd
3 Durucz Bettina 1988 Nyársapát
4 Faragóné Miá Ilona 1978 Jászszentandrás
5 Gál Andrea 1974 Budapest
6 Szigyártó Ágnes 1978 Gyömrő
7 Hegyes Ildikó 1972 Budapest
8 Pili Ixion 2004 Pilisborosjenő
9 Kiss Andrea 1989 Budapest
10 Semseiné Bóni-Tóth Andrea 1979 Cegléd
11 Tokaji Orsolya 1987 Cegléd
12 Struwe Annamária 1976 Tarcal
13 Baksa Mária 2001 Budapest
14 Fűrész Beatrix 1975 Vácrátót
15 Koroknai Regina 1994 Kecskemét
16 Mogyorósi Gábor 1983 Cegléd
17 Libricz Mária Maya 1971 Budapest
18 Bátori Tamás 1985 Budapest
19 Csányi Tamás 1977 Albertirsa
20 Barcza Helga 1993 Albertirsa
21 Spengler Thomas 2007 Budapest
22 Spengler Adrienne 1980 Budapest
23 Molnár Katalin 1974 Budapest
24 Magyari József 1977 Cegléd
25 Csoh Brigitta 1980 Cegléd
26 Sági Tibor 1989 Cegléd
27 Kertész János 1970 Cegléd
28 Szabó Gabriella 1973 BUDAPEST
29 Lovas Jozsefne 1971 Csorvás
30 Sághi Tünde 1968 Cegléd
31 Bálint Anna 1994 Cegléd
32 Bálint Nóra 1991 Cegléd
33 Barkó Nikoletta 1982 Dunaújváros
34 Csörgő Lászlóné 1973 Szolnok
35 Viandt Márton 1957 Budapest
36 Bacher József 1969 Kecskemét
37 Kertész Roland 1994 Cegléd
38 Nagy Zoltán Előd 1970 Budapest
39 Dr. Szabóné Kálmán Szilvia 1977 Cegléd
40 Kelemen Tünde 1977 Cegléd
41 Ternákné Karhesz Diána 1979 Felsőszentiván
42 Jankovics Hajnalka 1979 Cegléd
43 Halász Boglárka 1981 Budapest
44 Zeitler Tünde 1973 Dunaharaszti
45 Rácz Ágnes 1967 Budapest
46 Juraszik Gabor 1978 Szabadszállás
47 Jurászikné Varga Zsuzsanna 1979 Szabadszállás
48 Szücs Zoltán 1965 Ráckeve
49 Skultéti Anita 1974 Szolnok
50 Szabó Ágnes 1984 Cegléd
51 Pop Carmen 1980 Cegléd
52 Kéry Brigitta 1983 Budapest XVIII.
53 Mérész Ditta 1986 Cegléd
54 Emőd Piroska 1982 Budapest III. Kerület
55 Géczy Gabriella 1976 Kazincbarcika
56 Lukács Karolina 1972 Sajószentpéter
57 Hazafi Zsuzsanna 1991 Cegled
58 Mérész Renátó 1991 Cegled
59 Ladányi Gáspár 1974 Monor
60 Cziglerné Szűcs Judit 1982 Kunszentmiklós
61 Czigler Károly 1978 Kunszentmiklós
62 Szémanné Busa Magdolna 1977 Jászszentandrás
63 Gellért József 1944 Budapest
64 Gellért Józsefné Éva 1952 Budapest
65 Szilvia Boldog 1971 Esztergom
66 Kordkovits Tamás 1973 Esztergom
67 Szekerné Csák Ágnes 1974 Cegléd
68 Hajdu Attila 1975 BUDAPEST
69 Menyhárt Tamás 1976 Dabas
70 Szeli Lajos 1954 Túrkeve
71 Kecskeméti Zoltánné 1964 CEGLÉD
72 Vankó Nikolett 1986 Budapest
73 Tóth Mihály 1953 Budapest
74 Bodnár Tibor 1964 Kecskemét
75 Palcsik Sándor 1969 Kecskemét
76 Pap Réka 1992 Cegléd
77 Pap Szabina 1990 Cegléd
78 Takács Gabriella 1965 Budapest
79 Molnár Lajos 1963 Budapest
80 Ballagó Éva 1974 Budapest
81 Varga Zoltán 1971 Budapest
82 Kollár Katinka 1986 Tápiószentmárton
83 Kolozsi Zoltan 1951 Budapest
84 Püspöki Péter 1998 Pécs
85 Szigetvári Stefánia 1970 Pécs
86 Szigyártó László 1974 Dánszentmiklós
87 Vágó Patricia Kata 1999 Újszilvás
88 Szaszák Krisztián 1984 Budapest
89 Szaszákné Tőrös Henrietta 1985 Budapest
90 Csanádi Péter 2010 Abony
91 Csanádi Csaba 1976 Abony
92 Csanádi Patrik 2007 Abony
93 Bárányné Somogyi Nóra 1975 Abony
94 Palásti Zoltánné 1968 Abony
95 Vilics Barbara 1990 Abony
96 Rékasi Delila 1990 Abony
97 Lipák Mária 1983 Abony
98 Boros-Gulyás Zsuzsanna 1980 Abony
99 Krupinczáné Földi Irén 1968 Abony
100 Veres Orsolya 1987 Abony
101 Kovács Ildikó 1974 Abony
102 Tamasi Boglárka 1985 Abony
103 Nádas Melinda 1983 Abony
104 Molnár Benedek 2005 Abony
105 Fiala Barbara 1987 Abony
106 Dévai István 1985 Abony
107 Baksa Bence 2009 Cegléd
108 Baksa Boglárka 2012 Cegléd
109 Bujdosó Àdám 2008 Cegléd
110 Bujdosó Kornél 2011 Cegléd
111 Szabó Fatime 1976 Budapest
112 Győriné Hegedüs Judit 1977 Budapest
113 Kissné Hegedüs Ágnes 1978 Dunaföldvár
114 Kormos Bálint 1989 Budapest
115 Mayer Gabriella 1994 Budapest
116 Pappné Tóth Gabriella 1969 Isaszeg
117 Szeker Balázs 1993 Cegléd
118 Berta Zsuzsanna 1987 Kecskemét
119 Boros Ágnes 1986 Budapest
120 Safranyik Máté 2011 Tápiószölös
121 Bódi Dorottya 1986 Farmos
122 Lesták Léna 1973 Tápiószőlős
123 Brezvai Erika 1977 Abony
124 Bojtor Anikó 1979 Üllő
125 Tar-Borsos Renáta 1982 Cegléd
126 Pósa Diána 2007 Budapest
127 Krupa Ágnes 1975 Cegléd
128 Varajti Józsefné 1972 Kalocsa
129 Varajti József 1967 Kalocsa
130 Szelesné Vidák Éva 1959 Budapest
131 Herenné Brindzik Szilvia 1979 Tápiószele
132 Gőrgényi Katalin 1984 Cegléd
133 Pukkai Péter 1979 Nagykáta
134 Pukkai Szabolcs 2006 Nagykáta
135 Kis József 1975 Cegléd
136 Herendi Anikó 1964 Tatabánya
137 Szász Mária 1952 Tatabánya
138 Kocsis Krisztián 1977 Martfű
139 Fábri Mátyás 1974 Nagyszénás
140 Fábri Mátyásné 1986 Nagyszénás
141 Romhányi Rita 1978 Szolnok
142 Pusztai Dániel 2007 Budapest
143 Gion Nikoletta Mónika 2000 Szeged
144 Nagy Norbert 1995 Szeged
145 Kmetti Tamás 1986 Szügy
146 Földesi Ildikó 1970 Pécel
147 Szűcs János Imre 2009 Szentes
148 Krupincza-Laszli Zita 1986 Cegléd
149 Bálint Ildikó 1966 Cegléd
150 Senkeiné Baranyai Judit 1982 Ceglédbercel
151 Semsei Lajos 1974 Cegléd
152 Kosarasné Gabi 1958 Abony
153 Kovácsné Nagy Beáta 1977 Monorierdő
154 Duró Agnes 1985 Fényeslitke
155 Kisfaludi-Farkas Marta 1963 Cegled
156 Papp Renáta 1984 Tápiószecső
157 Hortobágyi Dávid 2004 Ceglédbercel
158 Melczer Zsuzsanna 1972 Budapest
159 Bahil Katalin 1975 Pilis
160 Horváth Éva 1975 Százhalombatta
161 Nagy Marianna 1979 Derecske
162 Sedró Ágnes 1975 Pilis
163 Fellner Attila 1968 Budapest
164 Dobák Krisztián 1991 Jászfényszaru
165 Nagy Éva 1958 Fót
166 Képes Rita 1974 Budapest
167 Szeker Emese 2003 Cegléd
168 Obrácz-Nagy Zsófia 2002 Cegléd
169 Varga Brigitta 1985 Cegléd
170 Szabó Júlia 1969 Ecser
171 Nagy Zoltán 1973 Ecser
172 Gál Mónika 1971 Cegled
173 Gál Fanni 2004 Cegled
174 Varga Carmen 1968 Budapest
175 Földvárszki Hajnalka 1979 Pilis
176 Kiss Réka 1990 Nagykőrös
177 Hollós Csaba 1975 Göd
178 Kovács Andrea 1975 Göd
179 Szöllősi Lilla 2003 Nagykőrös
180 Szöllősiné Dr. Patonai Judit 1967 Nagykőrös
181 Brán Adrienn 2006 Fót
182 Németh Beatrix 1979 Fót
183 Kovács Nándor 1974 Monorierdő
184 Csörgő Nika 1973 Szolnok
185 Dupák Mónika 1970 Budapest
186 Batizi Sándor 2001 Cegléd
187 Bartos Melinda 1980 Albertirsa
188 Héja Ágota 1995 Szolnok
189 Petró Zsófia 1993 Cegléd
190 Szeitz István 1973 Budapest
191 Juhosné Mezei Erika 1981 Jászárokszállás
192 Szabó János 1976 Cegléd
193 Berki Éva 1990 Budapest
194 Raffael Leonárd 2009 Cegléd
195 Pálfi Zsolt 2006 Cegléd
196 Szijj Gabriella 1978 Cegléd
197 Dr. Beregi László 1953 Szolnok
198 Polgár Krisztina 1982 Budapest
199 Wolf Szilvia 1979 Tápiószele
200 Révész Imréné 1950 Martfű
201 Bíró Lajos 1969 Martfű
202 Csáky Katalin 1975 Cegléd
203 Horváth Róbert 1993 Cegléd
204 Horváth Anett 1993 Cegléd
205 Horváth Anett 1993 Cegléd
206 Oláh Zoltánné 1974 Pilis
207 Oláh Zoltán 1968 Pilis
208 Stépán Antalné Györgyi 1950 Budapest
209 Berényiné Tóth Gabriella 1970 Kalocsa
210 Balog Gergő 1998 Hódmezővásárhely
211 Csikós Zsuzsa 1980 Budapest
212 Dobó Kata 1961 Budaörs
213 Mózes Nikoletta 2000 Cegléd
214 Bránya Norbert 1987 Monor
215 Kovács László 1968 Dunakeszi
216 Juhász Koppány 1999 Szigetszentmiklós
217 Tar László 1977 Cegléd
218 Bettina Durucz 1988 Nyarsapat
219 Molnár Krisztina 1976 Cegléd
220 Bakosi Tamás 1989 Budapest
221 Dr.Törjék Zoltán 1962 Kiskunhalas
222 Kovács Lászlóné 1959 Székesfehérvár
223 Szaniszló-Nagy Mónika 1980 Jászkarajenő
224 Bogár Annamária 1993 Cegléd
225 Korpácsi Luca 1996 Cegléd
226 Korpácsi Rebeka 1996 Cegléd
227 Takácsné Kiss Rita 1984 Tököl
228 Fölföldi Klára 1965 Cegléd
229 Kókai Réka 1993 Cegléd
230 Gubicza Attila 1971 Pusztavacs
231 Faragó Edit 1992 Jakabszállás
232 Balog Gergő 1998 Hódmezővásárhely
233 Szilágyi Krisztina 1979 Nagytarcsa
234 Rauschenberger Nóra 2011 Nagytarcsa
235 Horti Kata 1998 Cegléd
236 Magda Máté 1989 Budapest
237 Kovács Tímea 1975 Pest Megye
238 Szántó Zoltánné 1973 Ceglédbercel
239 Bugyi-Mándli Mariann 1993 Cegléd
240 Szikora Regina Erzsébet 1990 Cegléd
241 Szikora Barbara Judit 1992 Cegléd
242 Köteles Katalin 1981 Cegléd
243 Ács Rebeka 1991 Cegléd
244 Majercsik Sándor 1976 Abony
245 Czakó Ágnes 1977 Cegléd
246 Gubicza Eszter 1985 Cegléd
247 Bálint István 1983 Cegléd
248 Vida Noémi 1996 Abony
249 Csanádiné Veres Zsuzsanna 1978 Abony
250 Eszenyi-Takács Rita 1969 Csömör
251 Bálint Luca 1996 Csömör
252 Dr. Sziládi Péter 1996 Cegléd
253 Gönczöl Erika 1970 ABONY
254 Kovács Tünde 1988 Cegléd
255 Vargáné Varga Kamilla 1979 Érd
256 Rajner Csabáné Kati 1975 Szabadszállás
257 Kelemen Tamás 1982 Cegléd
258 Varga Péter 1977 Cegléd
259 Dr. Tóth Vivien 1995 Kecskemét
260 Dr. Gyulay Emese 1980 Budapest
261 Borbás Balázs 1994 Monor
262 Kurucz Beáta 1977 Cegléd
263 Fleckenstein Diána 1990 Cegléd
264 Hánka Tímea 1984 Cegléd
265 Veres Viktória 1984 Szolnok
266 Vlaszák Borbála 1988 Szolnok
267 Pataki Balázs 1980 Cegléd
268 Szőke Márk 1996 Cegléd
269 Dr. Földes Soma Gábor 1996 Budapest
14 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Csikós Lajosné 1974 Jászszentandrás
2 Dr. Nagy Lajos 1971 Cegléd
3 Németh Mihály Zsolt 1972 Csemő
4 Ivanics Gergely 1996 Tápiószele
5 Váncsodi Melinda 1978 Cegléd
6 Nagy Attila 1989 Cegléd
7 Barabás Miklósné 1973 Kenderes
8 Ubrankovics Tibor 1974 Budapest
9 Dr. Bruckner János Zoltán 1984 Budapest
10 Fokk Szvetlana 1971 Tószeg
11 Kása Sándorné 1973 Tószeg
12 Balogh Anna 1962 Törökbálint
13 Bálintné Bakó Dalma 1982 Jászkarajenő
14 Sziládi Feca 1978 Cegléd
15 Némethné Locher Angelika 1976 Monorierdő
16 Mihaji Sándor 1971 Cegléd
17 Péntek Andrea 1969 Szeged
18 Szűcs József 1975 Cegléd
19 Szabó Gábor 1979 Cegléd
20 Varga Erzsébet 1969 Cegléd
21 Görög Erika 1976 Cegléd
22 Vincze Tamás 1977 Rácalmás
23 Gorza István 1989 Táplánszentkereszt
24 Vukovics Ágnes 1976 Cegléd
25 Szima Ádám 1990 Debrecen
26 Balogh Zoltánné 1975 Cegléd
27 Tóthné Czubók Magdolna 1955 Nyíregyháza
28 Dr. Horváth Zsófia 1986 Csemő
29 Robert Fairhurst 1980 Budafok
30 Miklósné Andrea 1967 Törtel
31 Aszódi Gyöngyi 1979 Budapest
32 Uhrin Szilvia 1975 Békéscsaba
33 Veress Tibor 1976 Szolnok
34 Germán Judit 1980 Jászszentandrás
35 László Zoltán 1956 Szigetmonostor
36 Szabovik Zoltán István 1956 5000 Szolnok
37 Szabovikné Szuromi Zsuzsa 1957 5000 Szolnok
38 Hajdu Andrea 1970 Nagykőrös
39 Orbán Attila 1974 Budapest
40 Vidó Mónika 1974 Budapest
41 Kari Éva 1979 Tószeg
42 Gubicza Attila 1971 Pusztavacs
43 Menyhárt Zsolt 1984 Hernád
44 Greif Károlyné Évi 1959 Gödöllő
45 Dr. Klément Emese 1993 Budapest
46 Dr. Lipusz Benedek 1992 Budapest
47 Szabó Szandra 1986 Budapest
48 Ács Ágnes 1999 Túrkeve
49 Vajdáné Sajó Ágota 1970 Jászszentandrás
50 Vajda Viktor 2003 Jászszentandrás
51 Vajda Zsolt 1969 Jászszentandrás
52 Püspöki Krisztina 2001 Pécs
53 Emődi Andrea 1983 Cegléd
54 Brezvainé S. Krisztina 1976 Abony
55 Nagyné Vida Csilla 1978 Abony
56 Földi Anita 1986 Abony
57 Barabás Judit 1960 Budapest
58 Nagy Lászlóné 1968 Cegléd
59 Tréfás-Tóth János 1977 Budapest
60 Papp Béla 1968 Isaszeg
61 Zana István 1981 Kerekegyháza
62 Németh Ildikó 1968 Helvécia
63 Kotlár Balázs János 1997 Cegléd
64 Kotlár Péter 2000 Cegléd
65 Nyilas Gábor 1955 Budapest
66 Tóth Ildikó 1974 Budapest
67 Herczeg Judit 1975 Cegléd
68 Haraszthy Andrea 1958 Budapest
69 Bartha Kornélia 1970 Szigetszentmiklós
70 Kisbalázs Tamás 1981 Portelek
71 Sándor Melinda 1980 Monorierdő
72 Surman Krisztián 1975 Kecskemét
73 Kovácsné Csóka Margit 1976 Kecskemét
74 Vankó Dániel Gábor 1997 Tatabánya
75 Dr. Bollók Renáta 1991 Jászdózsa
76 Bán Andrea 1969 Budapest
77 Golaritsné Richter Bernadett 1973 Budapest
78 Petrovay Zoltánné 1974 Szolnok
79 Kósdiné Ferkovics Mária 1979 Bükkaranyos
80 Petrecz Péter 1967 Budapest
81 Gál Antal 1970 Cegled
82 Gál Titanilla 2006 Cegled
83 Szakács Sándor Zsolt 1991 Cegléd
84 Lovas Brigitta 1992 Budapest
85 Vincze Mária Julianna 1984 Cegléd
86 Facskó Andrea 1979 Cegléd
87 Tari János 1964 Martfű
88 Dr. Kiss Béla 1954 Veszprém
89 dr. Illyés Anna 1982 Budapest
90 Gigor Tibor 1988 Cegléd
91 Nagy Sándor 1990 Jászjákóhalma
92 Baranyai Ágnes 1987 Budapest
93 Dr Ban-Kovacs Nora 1983 Cegled
94 Mártonffy Ádám 1976 Üröm
95 Bíróné Révész Erzsébet 1970 Martfű
96 Somodi Gábor 1983 Cegléd
97 Nagy Krisztina 1973 Táborfalva
98 Józsa Tibor 1971 Rákócziújfalu
99 Hegyes Ildikó 1972 Budapest
100 Gyebnár Csilla 1980 Budapest
101 Micsik Tamás 1983 Budapest III.
102 Kovács Lászlóné 1959 Székesfehérvár
103 Farkas Zsófia 1997 Cegléd
104 Benkovics-Molnár Györgyi 1967 Budapest
105 Dancsi Gábor 1981 Budapest
106 Pekker Róbert 1990 Ócsa
107 Szűcs Tiborné 1972 Nagykőrös
108 Bihari Tímea 1978 Létavértes
109 Jónás Réka 2006 Létavértes
110 Fehér Zsuzsanna 1977 Abony
111 Sas Fanni 1975 Nagykáta
112 Sarkadi Gábor 1979 Orosháza
113 Victoria Kantor 1993 Cegléd
114 Erika Csizmadia 1977 Orosháza
115 Hájosné Hudra Katalin 1969 Nagykáta
116 Halász Mihály 1959 Nagykáta
117 Mészáros István 1973 Szolnok
118 Menezdorf Ákos 1982 Orosháza
119 Kozák István 1974 Kengyel
120 Drelyó Ági 1977 Budapest
121 Molnár Róbert 1973 Szolnok
122 Czeglédi Sanya 1978 Debrecen
123 Koller Henrik 1977 Cegléd
124 Sallai Annamária 1993 Perkupa
125 Hájos Boglárka 1995 Nagykáta
126 Gyökeresné Udvarhelyi Andrea 1968 Budapest
127 Tóth Ildikó 1986 Cegléd
21 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Komáromi Anna Ida 1998 Üllő
2 Kékes Szilvia 1975 Pilis
3 Király Bernadett 1977 Nagykőrös
4 Jaczina Dóra 1987 Cegléd
5 Ofella Bertalan 1970 Budapest
6 Kovács András 1981 Fót
7 Tóthné Fabi Erzsébet 1973 Nagymaros
8 Zarzitzki Csilla 1980 Pilisborosjenő
9 Pili Zoltán 1973 Pilisborosjenő
10 Mózes Géza 1974 Cegléd
11 Korondi Áron 1978 Cegléd
12 Mózes Annamária 1972 Cegléd
13 Marosvári Márta 1986 Cegléd
14 Molnárné Medvegy Réka 1977 Murony
15 Fülöp Zoltán 1963 Orosháza
16 Hering Gábor 1972 Nyáregyháza
17 Vargáné Őrlős Gyöngyi 1971 Budapest
18 Tóth István 1966 Nagymaros
19 Kele Tibor 1976 Jászkarajenő
20 Fűrész Zsolt 1973 Vácrátót
21 László Bea 1973 Vácrátót
22 Darabos Miklós 1979 Cegléd
23 Papp Csaba 1975 Budapest
24 Gálné Rajs Krisztina 1976 Cegléd
25 Molnár Krisztina 1970 Budapest
26 Villányi János 1978 Budapest
27 Geszti Eszter 1989 Budapest
28 Molnár Ákos 1975 Budapest
29 Szabó Lívia 1983 Budapest
30 Kovács Terézia 1975 Budapest
31 Meszaros Klara 1989 Budapest
32 Pálinkás Norbert 1981 Cegléd
33 Struwe Annamária 1976 Tarcal
34 Dr. Szabó Tamás 1965 Cegléd
35 Lovas Beáta 1983 Cegléd
36 Tigyi László 1960 Budapest
37 Kós Katalin 1974 Rózsaszentmárton
38 Cseke Zoltán 1980 Pécel
39 Rita Zong 1977 Szolnok
40 Szegedi Krisztina 1976 Budapest
41 Szegedi Csaba 1970 Budapest
42 Gacsal Ilona 1973 Budapest
43 Dávid Tibor 1991 Albertirsa
44 Gera Péter 1981 Budapest
45 Dietrich Hoenen 1977 Kecskemet
46 László Zsolt 1975 Kiskunfélegyháza
47 Debreczeni-Kis Tibor 1965 Szentes
48 Gábor Szabó 1979 Cegléd
49 Bujdosó Balázs 1968 Nagykőrös
50 Bóta Zoltán 1977 Cegléd
51 Nagy Csilla 1972 Cegléd
52 Széll Endre 1976 Dunaharaszti
53 Herczeg Károly 1966 Vác
54 Vágóné Türei Márta 1977 Újszilvás
55 Tóth-Farkas Ágnes 1984 Cegléd
56 Richárd German 1989 Cegléd
57 Ali Tamás 1992 Eger
58 Gorove Judit 1992 Budapest
59 ANDÓ KRISZTINA 1982 CEGLÉD
60 Gyarmati Zoltán 1974 Budapest
61 Kurucz Ágnes 1973 Budapest
62 Simon Mihály 1988 Apátfalva
63 Dr Tatár Domokos 1967 Cegléd
64 Dr. Prohászka Józsefné 1965 MARTFU
65 Guttengéberné Ince Ildikó Emma 1967 Kalocsa
66 Tóthné Bárány Katalin 1983 Nyársapát
67 Ecseri Károly 1958 Cegléd
68 POZSONYINÉ KELEMEN MAGDOLNA 1960 Túrkeve
69 Fábián Tamás 1988 Budapest
70 Gavallér József 1967 Budapest
71 Nagy Milán Attila 1981 Budapest
72 Kolozsi Erzsébet 1951 Budapest
73 Dr. Pakucs Mónika 1983 Albertirsa
74 Séra Tünde 1988 Cegléd
75 Baksa-Király Katalin 1973 Cegléd
76 Györe Márk 1978 Tordas
77 Bagyin Richárd 1985 Aszód
78 Mayer Gábor 1966 Budapest
79 Mayer Gáborné 1969 Budapest
80 Kadenszky Zsolt 1972 2119 Pécel
81 Soltész Attila 1976 Hatvan
82 Soltészné Katona Krisztina 1981 Hatvan
83 Tóth Ágnes Erzsébet 1991 Cegléd
84 Kovács Viktor 1982 Cegléd
85 Pósa Ida 1980 Budapest
86 Varga József 1973 Abony
87 Szabóné Zsóka 1967 Ráckeve
88 Balczó Norbert 1976 Kunszentmárton
89 Vincze Béla 1957 Kunszentmárton
90 Kondor Csaba 1979 Kunszentmárton
91 Ivády Péter 1985 Budapest
92 Greczula Csilla 1974 Budapest
93 Greczula Zsolt 1974 Budapest
94 Haller Brigitta 1980 Budapest
95 Tóth István Norbert 1977 Kiskunfélegyháza
96 Kocza István 1973 Jászberény
97 Mák Mónika 1977 Lakitelek
98 Nagy Zoltán 1976 Budapest
99 Kosaras Lilla 1991 Abony
100 Kuthy György 1971 Cegléd
101 Kárpáti Szilvia 1962 Budapest
102 Mara Viorel 1976 Chisineu-Cris
103 Mara Fabian Mario 2004 Chisineu-Cris
104 Kiss Zoltán 1984 Kerekharaszt
105 Lajkó Róbert 1975 Zagyvarékas
106 Dr. Bajdik János 1976 Kistarcsa
107 Bitter Attila 1985 Hatvan
108 Ferenczy Krisztina 1975 Szigethalom
109 Oláh Bence 1998 Pécs
110 Pécsi Annamária 1971 Budapest
111 Horog Mónika 1985 Apostag
112 Németh Sándor 1973 Budapest
113 FARNYIK GÁBOR 1974 BUDAPEST
114 Koller Henrik 1977 Cegled
115 Kottesz Gabriella 1970 Dorog
116 Szolik Zoltán 1972 Dorog
117 Kasza Tibor 1975 Budapest
118 Poesz-Pápai Hajnalka 1984 Vecses
119 Sasváriné Cseh Judit 1973 Ceglédbercel
120 Wiesz Csilla Eleonóra 1969 Kiskunhalas
121 Hajnalné Filipich Adrienn 1977 Budapest
122 Milek Ramon 1978 Pusztaszabolcs
123 Hajnal Péter László 1967 Budapest
124 Szabó Gábor 1970 Budapest
125 Varga Edit 1979 Budapest
126 Kasztel Zoltán 1974 Kecskemét
127 Balogh Anna 1979 Jászárokszállás
128 Conti Viktória 1968 Budapest
129 Molnár Mihály 1968 Budapest
130 Király Bernadett 1992 Úri
131 Polgárné Asztalos Judit 1972 Szeged
132 Safranyik Dóra 1983 Nyárlőrinc
133 Tóth Tamás 1989 Cegléd
134 Veréb Éva 1971 Szolnok
135 Kucsák József 1973 Szolnok
136 Szeleczki Tibor 1977 Cegléd
137 Berényi Mihály 1969 Kalocsa
138 Vásárhelyi Máté 2003 Budapest
139 Fehér Tibor 1984 Cegléd
140 Képíró László 1969 Nagykovácsi
141 Fehér Tibor 1984 Cegléd
142 Székely-Komjáti Izabella 1985 Tápiószőlős
143 Fekete Gábor 1982 Abony
144 Nagy János Dzsekó 1988 Albertirsa
145 Zima Péter 1975 Kecskemét
146 Pusztai Dominik 2003 Budapest
147 Farkas Cecília 1976 ALBERTIRSA
148 Kubinyi Márton 1976 Budapest
149 Jó Ni 1999 Zuz
150 Horti Zoltán 1988 Cegléd
151 Budai Sándor 1979 Budapest
152 Mádi Alex 1998 Abony
153 Mányoki Ádám 1987 Ceglédbercel
154 Böjte Zoltán 1974 Üllő
155 Császár László 1984 Cegléd
156 Mucsi Dorottya 2001 Abony
157 Kovács Ruben 2002 Rákóczifalva
158 Szemerédi Gábor 1992 Albertirsa
159 Kiss Gergely 1979 Orosháza
160 Szűcs András Zoltán 1975 Budapest
161 Tóth Gábor 1987 Budapest
162 Végh Attila 1972 Cegléd
163 Mucsi Pál 1968 Abony
164 Dr. Garai Ágnes Szonja 1985 Budapest
165 Szabó Gábor 1976 Budapest
166 Csákvári Zsigmon 1984 Budapest