Az esemény adatai

A regisztráció befejeződött
Regisztrációs lista
félmaraton egyéni: 21.1 km
Sorszám Rajtszám Név Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 1 Taubert Sándor Birján
2 2 Szabó Norbert Kozármisleny Viola.u.41
3 3 Uszkay Mátyás Budapest
4 4 Fehérvári László Hévíz
5 5 Dr. Bakonyvári Zsófia Veszprém
6 6 László Tibor Budapest
7 7 Makainé Cserni Éva Villány
8 8 Bán Renáta Beremend
9 9 Cseh András Győr
10 10 Szabados Éva Eger
11 11 Sebestyén Erna Szolnok
12 12 Joó Melitta Aranyosgadány
13 13 Horváth Zoltán Dombóvár
14 14 Papp János Szabolcs Dombóvár
15 15 Heim Imre Debrecen
16 16 Bakonszegi Norbert Debrecen
17 17 István Sörös Izsák
18 18 Erdős Árpád Debrecen
19 19 Heiner Tibor Pecs
20 20 Józsa Dorottya Budapest
21 21 Csuka Mihály Újpetre
22 22 Dr. Trencséni Gyula Nagykanizsa
23 23 Wittenberger András Ellend
24 24 Fekete Beáta Bácsbokod
25 25 Prajczer Tímea Sopron
26 26 Jászberényi Tibor Sopron
27 27 Kiss Sándor Tárnok
28 28 Lurcza Mária Fót
29 29 Hangácsi Ádám Budapest
30 30 Kiss Bendegúz Dombóvár
31 31 Fónai Ferenc Schwabach
32 32 horváth györgy kozármisleny
33 33 Rózsa Sándor Harkány
félmaraton párban: 21.1 km
Sorszám Rajtszám Váltó neve Név (1) Név (2) Fizetve
1 151 Akut Esetek Molnár Edit Csordás Friderika
2 152 Intrabénák Berta Ildikó Mézner Mónika
3 153 Nincs Alku Dr. Benedek Karolina Kelemen Tamás
4 154 Will Run For Wine Nemes Viktória Nagy András
5 155 Palkonyai Dűlőfutók Pogány Richárd Szép Katalin
6 156 Gere Red Fröhlich Tamás Schmidt Ferenc
7 157 Mertálmodnijó Ripszám Réka Bányai Zsófia
8 158 Fittbike-Te rajtolsz én célba érek Gosztolya József Sütő Zsófia
9 159 Szegedi Lányok Dombvári Zsuzsanna Kuczora Tímea
10 160 Running Men Papp László Szabó Dániel
11 161 Villányi Cuvée Rechnitzer Szilvia Streit György
negyedmaraton: 10.55 km
Sorszám Rajtszám Név Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 51 Kovács Rita Pécs
2 52 Pap Ivett Kaposvár
3 53 Bajzik Gábor Kaposvár
4 54 Tóta Tamás Veszprém
5 55 Tóth István Beremend
6 56 Takács Eszter Pécs
7 57 Tajti Bianka Szeged
8 58 Baumann Anita Pécs
9 59 Kálovics Norbert Nagykanizsa
10 60 Beke Gergely Budapest
11 61 Gergics Mona Budapest
12 62 Nagy Dániel Szolnok
13 63 Tóth Kata Pécs
14 64 Hajdu Veronika Pécs
15 65 Gajcsi Blanka Pécs
16 66 Lajtai Edit Budapest
17 67 Baukál Gábor Budapest
18 68 Jagodics Anita Kiskunhalas
19 69 Helyes Árpád Pécs
20 70 Kissné Borsodi Tünde Szederkény
21 71 Szabó Gergő Pécs
22 72 Bogáthy Zsolt Pécs
23 73 Jagodics Timi Kiskunhalas
24 74 Jáger József Kaposvár
25 75 Mózes Mónika Mohács
26 76 Brendelné Tibola Annamária Mohács
27 77 Novics Szidónia Mohács
28 78 Ambrus Georgina Debrecen
30 80 Horváth Gyöngyi Zalaegerszeg
31 81 Bodnár Beáta Erika Debrecen
32 82 Végi Mónika Dunaújváros
33 83 Nagy Beatrix Budapest
34 84 Zebegényi Tibor Budapest
35 85 Gombor Csilla Újudvar
36 86 Decsi Bence Kulcs
37 87 Oláh Bence Pécs
38 88 Szabadi Dóra Pécs
39 89 Köő- Gerzsei Csilla Nagydorog
40 90 Lacza András Paks
41 79 Szabó Anna Pécs
42 91 Rézsó Margit Pécs
43 92 Hartstein Zoltán Pécs
44 93 Neuheiser Tamás Fót
45 94 Bogdán Zoltán Csányoszró
46 95 Csókási Zoltán Debrecen
47 96 Csókási-árva Adrienn Debrecen
48 97 Tornyai Angéla Nagymányok
49 98 Kubatov Klára Pécs
50 99 Varga Ágnes Pécs
51 100 Oláh Károly Pécs
52 101 Reiser-tornyai Ivett Máza
53 102 Béres Tímea Pécs
54 103 Páli Éva Sióagárd
55 104 Hild Ildikó Szekszárd
56 105 Hadar Attila Domaszék
57 106 Sebők Zsolt Zalaegerszeg
58 107 Kiss László Dombóvár
59 108 Novák Eszter Nagykanizsa
60 109 Földvári Tamás Pécs
61 110 Némethné Horváth Csilla Budapest
62 111 Farkas Baráti Attila Domaszék
63 112 Bán Takaró Alexandra Pécs
64 113 Sütő Gábor Dr. Pécs
65 114 Orbán János Göd
66 115 Nagy Zita Jakabszállás
67 116 Szűcs Imre Pécs
68 117 Gősi Gergő Beremend
69 118 Kránicz Ákos Pogány
70 119 Rosta Endre Mohács
71 120 Vitényi Botond Villány
72 121 Szatmári Adrienn Pécs
73 122 Turáni Zoltán Baja
74 123 Bárácz Zoltán Pécs
75 124 Grünfelder-Tóth Alexandra Siklós
76 125 Grünfelder Péter Siklós
77 126 Rózsáné Schön Bernadett Harkány
78 127 Eck Zita Harkány